MERCATO SAISON 2016/2017

ARRIVEES : 

MAXIME NICOULEAU  ( US BOUILLARGUES SENIOR  )

FARID ZEROUALI  ( ENT. SPORTIVE PAYS D'UZES )

JULIEN GAUBIAC  ( ST BAUZELY SENIOR )

JEREMY BLANC  ( ENTENTE ROCHEFORT SIGNARGUES  SENIOR )

DAVID MARGUERITTE  ( FC ST DENIS EN VAL DISTRICT DU LOIRET SENIOR  )

RAPHAEL MOTTE  ( A.S.C.NIMOISE  NON MUTE  SENIOR ) 

BAPTISTE ROUX  ( ES.ARAMON  SENIOR )

MATHIEU JEAN  ( ST BAUZELY SENIOR )

MEJID ANDICHI  ( FC.RODILHAN  SENIOR )

FLORENT GROS  ( NON MUTE SENIOR )

XAVIER POTAVIN  ( NON MUTE SENIOR )

JAOUED MAIBED  ( NON MUTE SENIOR )

NICOLAS PONS  ( NON MUTE SENIOR )

JEAN MARIE SIGNES  ( NON MUTE SENIOR )

KEVIN PERROT  ( NON MUTE SENIOR  )

JEREMIE TOUITOU  ( NON MUTE SENIOR )

STEPHANE LE BAS  ( EDUCATEUR U19 )

ROMAIN SERAFINI  ( AS . CAISSARGUES U18 )

MATHIAS DEUNER OGHLON  ( NON MUTE U18 )

SAMUEL LE BAS  ( NON MUTE U18 )

NICOLAS HERNANDEZ  ( NON MUTE U18 )

GREGORY PALOMARES  ( NON MUTE U18 )

QUENTIN GUIOT ( NON MUTE U19 )

MAX MATTEI  ( NON MUTE U18 )

NATHAN GODIN  ( AS.POULX  U15 )

ABDESAMAD LAKHOUAJA  ( SPORTIFS DE COEUR U15  )

NATHAN SALLE  ( NON MUTE U15 )

LUIS RIVERA  ( SP.C.COGOLINOIS U13  )

JEREMY SALVINI  ( NON MUTE U13 )

ANTOINE FROMENT  ( NON MUTE U13 )

LUCAS PADILLA  ( OC.BELLEGARDE  U11 )

MATHYS M'FADDE ( SO.AIMARGUES U10 )

DIEGO HAULE  ( FC.RODILHAN U8 )

ALEXIS ALARCON  ( NON MUTE U8 ) 

LIAM PEIXOTO CARVALHO  ( NON MUTE U8 )

CAMIL GRAOUCH  ( FC.RODILHAN U7 )

PATRICE HAENNEL  ( FC.RODILHAN EDUCATEUR FEDERAL )

AXEL HAENNEL  ( ARBITRE FC.RODILHAN )

 

DEPARTS :

MAEL CORTES GANSERT  ( E.F.C BEAUCAIRE U8 )

TITOUAN SERAUD  ( BEGUEY CADILLAC F.C AQUITAINE U10 )

SANDIDD EL BOUAHDDOUTI  ( SC.MANDUEL U10 )

MOHAMED RAMI  ( FC.JONQUIEROIS U10 )

AMINE TRABELSI  ( US.LA REGORNADE U10 )

AYOUB OUZAID ( SC.MANDUEL  u10 )

YANIS OMARA  ( FC JONQUIEROIS U 11 )

DARYL EL MABROUK  ( US.BOUILLARGUES U11 )

RAYAN BUENAVENTES  ( ENT.S. ROCHEFORT SIGNARGUES U11 )

JASSIM MOKHTARI  ( OL.UZES U11 )

JORIS MELLADO  ( CLUB SPORTIFS 2 COEUR  U11 )

NATEO PASTANT ( E.F.C BEAUCAIROIS U11 )

ALBAN PONS  ( FC.RODILHAN U12  )

ANTONI TARDIVEL  ( FC.RODILHAN U13 )

AIMAN EL OURIACHI  ( FC.RODILHAN U13 )

NOA BOISSIN  ( NIMES LASSALIEN U13 )

BATISTE MENCZ  ( NIMES LASSALIEN U13 )

FABIO ZANETTI  ( NIMES LASSALIEN U13 )

ROMAIN PAGO  ( ENT.S. RHONE GARDON U13 )

LUDOVIC MELLADO  ( CLUB SPORTIFS DE COEUR U15 )

MATHIEU ARRAG  ( ST BAUZELY SENIOR )

NABIL MAMECHE  ( SC.MANDUEL SENIOR )

MURPHY GBADAMASSI  ( E.F.C BEAUCAIROIS  SENIOR )

JAMAL EL HAOUARI  ( FC.PONT ST ESPRIT SENIOR )

ROMAIN DEROULLE  ( FC.RODILHAN SENIOR )

DAVID VENEGONI  ( US.BOUILLARGUES SENIOR )

CEDRIC SALLES  ( LUYNES .S SENIOR )

BENJAMIN PONS  ( E.S MARGUERITTOISE SENIOR  )

SAMIR AYAF (FC.REMOULINS SENIOR )

 

TOURNOIS OCR

Cliquez sur les Images pour accéder au document d'inscription

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FACEBOOK OCR